Is Chocolate Hazelnut Cream Pie, 4.5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Hazelnut Milk (Water, Hazelnuts), Hazelnuts, Dates, Coconut Flakes, Young Coconut Meat, Unrefined Coconut Oil, Raw Cacao, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Non-gmo Soy Lecithin, Cinnamon Certified Organic

Check Chocolate Hazelnut Cream Pie, 4.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Hazelnut Cream Pie, 4.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go