Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT DUO SPREAD, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAZELNUT EREAM, SUGAR, WHEY POWDER, COCOA POWDER, MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), MILK CREAM, VEGETABLE (PALM) OIL, FLAVOUR (MILK, VANILLA)
Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT DUO SPREAD, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT DUO SPREAD, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


