Is Chocolate Hazelnut Filled Donut 4 Count, 12 oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
chocolate hazelnut filled donut (choc hazelnut donut ((wheat flour, water, vegetable oil (palm, sunflower), eggs, yeast, sugar, skim milk powder, salt, egg yolks, mono & diglycerides of fatty acids, natural flavor), filling (sugar, vegetable oil (coconut, palm, sunflower, and/or grapeseed), cocoa powder, hazelnut, soy lecithin, natural flavor)), chocolate icing (cane sugar, cocoa, canola oil, glucose, chocolate fudge base (cocoa, sunflower lecithin, salt, vanilla flavor), salt, natural vanilla (water, compatible alcohol, vanilla flavor (vanilla bean extractives)), agar agar, ascorbic acid))
Check Chocolate Hazelnut Filled Donut 4 Count, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Hazelnut Filled Donut 4 Count, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Hazelnut Filled Donut 4 Count, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


