Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT FROSTING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SHORTENING (PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60), WATER, COCOA POWDER (ALKALIZED), CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID.
Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT FROSTING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT FROSTING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


