Is (Chocolate Hazelnut Gelato) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Non Fat Milk Powder, Hazelnuts, Chocolate, Stabilizers
Check (Chocolate Hazelnut Gelato) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Chocolate Hazelnut Gelato) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


