Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Egg Whites, Hazelnuts, Cashews, Chocolate, Cocoa, Natural Flavors
Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BHy-Vee
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoMeal Prep


