Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT RICE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, RICE, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, CREAM, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK, SUGAR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL FLAVORS, RICE FLOUR, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT RICE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT RICE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Snacking


