Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chocolate Hazelnut Spread 725 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, lactose), palm oil, hazelnuts, low fat cocoa, modified milk ingredients, sunflower lecithin, natural flavour

Check Chocolate Hazelnut Spread 725 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Hazelnut Spread 725 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Chocolate Hazelnut Spread 725 g | Spoonful