Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), HAZELNUTS, COCOA POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, LACTOSE, EMULFISIER (SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), VANILLIN.

Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking