Is Chocolate Hazelnut Spread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Sugar, Lactose), Palm Oil, Hazelnuts, Low Fat Cocoa, Modified Milk, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavour

Check Chocolate Hazelnut Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Hazelnut Spread is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping