Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM AND SUNFLOWER), HAZELNUTS (8%), SKIMMED COCOA POWDER (7%), LASTOSE, POWDERED MILK SERUM, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, ALMOND, CASHEW, PISTACHIO. EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN. FLAVOURINGS.

Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping