Is Chocolate Hazelnut Spread Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrine, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Hazelnuts, Whey Powder, Soya Lecithin, Flavour: Vanillin

Check Chocolate Hazelnut Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Hazelnut Spread is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping