Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, PALM), HAZELNUTS (13%), COCOA, SKIM MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER (SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), FLAVORING.

Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping