Is Chocolate Hazelnut Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enrichies Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oli (Palm Oil, Highly Refined Peanut Oil), Cacao Powder, Rice Flour, Soy Flour, Sugarcane Molasses, Whey, Malted Barlet Flour, Salt, Highly Refined Halzenut Oil, Natural Flavours, Soy Lecithine, Corn Starch, Vanilla Bean, Caramel Colour
Check Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Roll
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


