Is Chocolate Hollow - Schmilk Chocolate Bars (ORIGINAL SCHMILK 4-PACK) REAL Dairy-Free, Milk-Style Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic cashews
organic cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Fair Trade Cocoa Butter, Organic Fair Trade Cane Sugar, Organic Cashews, Organic Fair Trade Cocoa Liquor, Organic Vanilla, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Salt
Check Chocolate Hollow - Schmilk Chocolate Bars (ORIGINAL SCHMILK 4-PACK) REAL Dairy-Free, Milk-Style Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Hollow - Schmilk Chocolate Bars (ORIGINAL SCHMILK 4-PACK) REAL Dairy-Free, Milk-Style Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Where to buy
Chocolate Hollow - Schmilk Chocolate Bars (ORIGINAL SCHMILK 4-PACK) REAL Dairy-Free, Milk-Style Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


