Is Chocolate Hollow - Schmilk Chocolate Bars (SALTED ALMOND 4-Pack) - REAL Dairy-Free, Milk-Style Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fair Trade Cocoa Butter, Organic Fair Trade Almonds, Organic Cashews, Organic Fair Trade Cocoa Liquor, Organic Vanilla, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Salt

Check Chocolate Hollow - Schmilk Chocolate Bars (SALTED ALMOND 4-Pack) - REAL Dairy-Free, Milk-Style Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Hollow - Schmilk Chocolate Bars (SALTED ALMOND 4-Pack) - REAL Dairy-Free, Milk-Style Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySaltySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Chocolate Hollow - Schmilk Chocolate Bars (SALTED ALMOND 4-Pack) - REAL Dairy-Free, Milk-Style Chocolate | Spoonful