Is Chocolate Hollow - Schmilk Chocolate Bars (VARIETY 8-Pack) - REAL Dairy-Free, Milk-Style Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fair Trade Cocoa Butter, Organic Fair Trade Cane Sugar, Organic Cashews, Organic Cane Syrup, Organic Raspberries, Organic Almonds, Organic Fair Trade Cocoa Liquor, Organic Vanilla, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Salt

Check Chocolate Hollow - Schmilk Chocolate Bars (VARIETY 8-Pack) - REAL Dairy-Free, Milk-Style Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Hollow - Schmilk Chocolate Bars (VARIETY 8-Pack) - REAL Dairy-Free, Milk-Style Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go