Is CHOCOLATE HONEY ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK,CREAM,SUGAR,HONEY, COCOA, WATER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CONDENSED SKIM WHEY POWDER, STABILIZER, UHT SALT, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA.
Check CHOCOLATE HONEY ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE HONEY ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyHoneySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


