Is CHOCOLATE, HONEY, ORANGE INFUSED BALSAMIC, CHOCOLATE, HONEY, ORANGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, CHOCOLATE EXTRACT, HONEY EXTRACT, ORANGE EXTRACT, FLAVORS
Check CHOCOLATE, HONEY, ORANGE INFUSED BALSAMIC, CHOCOLATE, HONEY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE, HONEY, ORANGE INFUSED BALSAMIC, CHOCOLATE, HONEY, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyHoneyCitrusVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping


