Is Chocolate Honeycomb Shards Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Milk Chocolate Flavoured Coating 12% (Sugar, Palm kernel d Whey Powder (Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Stabiliser: Sorbitan Timearate, Natural Flavouring), Sodium Bicarbonate Nutrition Serves 3 Portions Energy es per 100 1779 63 34

Check Chocolate Honeycomb Shards against your own diets in the app.