Is Chocolate Ice Cream, 1.5 qts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Unsweetened Chocolate, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum
Check Chocolate Ice Cream, 1.5 qts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Ice Cream, 1.5 qts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Ice Cream, 1.5 qts is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


