Is CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH MILK CHOCOLATE FLAKES, CHOCOLATE CRUSH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Ice Cream (Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Whey, Stabilizers(locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum Carrageenan), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Cocoa Processed With Alkali), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla)
Check CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH MILK CHOCOLATE FLAKES, CHOCOLATE CRUSH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH MILK CHOCOLATE FLAKES, CHOCOLATE CRUSH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH MILK CHOCOLATE FLAKES, CHOCOLATE CRUSH is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


