Is Chocolate Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Fresh Cream, Sugar, Glucose, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Solids, Modified Milk, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan
Check Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers
FortinosZehrs
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


