Is Chocolate Ice Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Egg yolks, Soluble corn fibre, Erythritol, Cocoa processed with alkali, Milk protein concentrate, Vegetable glycerin, Monk fruit juice concentrate/extract, Skim milk powder, Mono & diglycerides, Cellulose gel, Cellulose gum, Stevia extract, Salt
Check Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


