Is Chocolate Indulgence Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Biodynamic Milk and Cream, Organic Sugar, Organic Milk Solids, finest Cocoa, Egg Yolks, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Lactase.
Check Chocolate Indulgence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Indulgence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


