Is Chocolate Instant Pudding 100gm Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caster Sugar, Maize Thickener, Cocoa Powder, Mineral Salts, Colour, Flavour (Including Chocolate), Traces Of Wheat, Egg, Milk, Tree Nuts, Sesame And Soy
Check Chocolate Instant Pudding 100gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Instant Pudding 100gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Instant Pudding 100gm is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


