Is CHOCOLATE INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DEXTROSE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (CONTAINS PROPYL GALLATE AND CITRIC ACID AS ANTIOXIDANTS), PALM OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


