Is Chocolate IsaPro Plant-Based Protein Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein comples (pea protein concentrate, brown rice protein concentrate), Cocoa powder, Medium-chain triglyceride oil powder, Sugars (fructose), Natural flavours, Xanthan gum, Sea salt, Stevia (stevia rebaudiana) leaf extract, Cinnamon.
Check Chocolate IsaPro Plant-Based Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate IsaPro Plant-Based Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


