Is Chocolate IsaPro Plant-Based Protein Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein comples (pea protein concentrate, brown rice protein concentrate), Cocoa powder, Medium-chain triglyceride oil powder, Sugars (fructose), Natural flavours, Xanthan gum, Sea salt, Stevia (stevia rebaudiana) leaf extract, Cinnamon.
Check Chocolate IsaPro Plant-Based Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate IsaPro Plant-Based Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


