Is CHOCOLATE KETO ALMOND BUTTER WITH MCT POWDER, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, MACADAMIA NUTS, COCONUT, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ERYTHRITOL, INULIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT) COCOA POWDER, ERYTHRITOL, MCT POWDER (MCT OIL,TAPIOCA STARCH), PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, PECANS.

Check CHOCOLATE KETO ALMOND BUTTER WITH MCT POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich