Is Chocolate Lava Cake Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Milk, whey, sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate, contains 2% or less of: sunflower oil, soy lecithin, vanilla extract.
Check Chocolate Lava Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Lava Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dessert · Piece, Cake, Bar
Flavor
ChocolateSweet
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
DessertSnackingGarnishing


