Is Chocolate Lava Cake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Milk, whey, sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate, contains 2% or less of: sunflower oil, soy lecithin, vanilla extract.

Check Chocolate Lava Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dessert · Piece, Cake, Bar

Flavor
ChocolateSweet
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
DessertSnackingGarnishing