Is Chocolate lava cake Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
eggs, sugar, semi-sweet chocolate (unsweetened chocolate, sugar, cocoa powder, soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavor), wheat flour (contains gluten), butter (milk), vegetable oils (rapeseed, sunflower), water, Baileys flavour (contains alcohol, milk), alkalized cacao powder, full-cream milk powder
Check Chocolate lava cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate lava cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


