Is CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM MIX, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE LIGHT ICE CREAM MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


