Is CHOCOLATE LOVER'S DREAM CAKE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Enriched Wheat Flour Bleached (Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Eggs, Semisweet Chocolate Curls (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Butteroil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Dark Chocolate Flavored Drizzle (Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Buttermilk, Cocoa Powder, Butteroil, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Sorbitan Monostearate, Soy Lecithin, Polysorbate 60, Natural And Artificial Flavor), Defatted Soy Flour, Dextrose, Egg Whites, Food Starch-modified, Glycerin, Guar Gum, Invert Sugar, Leavening (Baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate), Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Nonfat Milk, Polysorbate 60, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Propionate, Sorbic Acid), Propylene Glycol Mono- And Diesters Of Fatty Acids, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Whey, Xanthan Gum, Yellow Corn Flour
Check CHOCOLATE LOVER'S DREAM CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE LOVER'S DREAM CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE LOVER'S DREAM CAKE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


