Is CHOCOLATE LOW FAT A2 MILK, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: 1/2% LOW FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, DUTCHED COCOA POWDER, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3
Check CHOCOLATE LOW FAT A2 MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE LOW FAT A2 MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


