Is Chocolate Low Fat Frozen Yogurt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CULTURES.
Check Chocolate Low Fat Frozen Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Low Fat Frozen Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


