Is Chocolate Low Fat Frozen Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CULTURES.
Check Chocolate Low Fat Frozen Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Low Fat Frozen Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


