Is CHOCOLATE LOW FAT ICE CREAM SANDWICH, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, POLYDEXTROSE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CARAMEL COLOR, DEXTROSE, WHEY PROTEIN, PALM OIL, CORN FLOUR, CREAM, COCOA, CALCIUM CARBONATE, BAKING SODA, INULIN (DIETARY FIBER), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, SOY LECITHIN, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOSTEARATE, GUAR GUM, MONO GLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, SORBITOL, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check CHOCOLATE LOW FAT ICE CREAM SANDWICH, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go