Is CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RECONSTITUTED LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CELLULOSE GEL AND GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES, STEVIA GLYCOSIDES*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3
Check CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


