Is CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RECONSTITUTED LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CELLULOSE GEL AND GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES, STEVIA GLYCOSIDES*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3

Check CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking