Is CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check CHOCOLATE LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking