Is CHOCOLATE MACA PLANT PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE MACA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Coconut Milk (Water, *Coconut Cream), *Pea Protein, *Cocoa, Natural Flavors, *Vanilla Extract, *Chocolate Extract, *Maca Root, Himalayan Pink Salt, *Monk Fruit *Organic
Check CHOCOLATE MACA PLANT PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE MACA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MACA PLANT PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE MACA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE MACA PLANT PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE MACA is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaEarthy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


