Is Chocolate Macadamia Nut Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 560103) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brazilian Whole Coffee Beans, Chocolate Drops, Macadamia Nuts, Mango Slices (Dried), Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Macadamia Nut Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 560103) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Macadamia Nut Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 560103) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Chocolate Macadamia Nut Brazilian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 560103) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyBitterFruity
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


