Is Chocolate Macadamia Nut Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 560080) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Drops, Guatemalan Whole Coffee Beans, Macadamia Nuts, Mango Slices (Dried), Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Macadamia Nut Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 560080) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Macadamia Nut Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 560080) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee