Is Chocolate Macadamia Nut Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 560074) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Drops, Macadamia Nuts, Mango Slices (Dried), Medium Roast (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Macadamia Nut Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 560074) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Macadamia Nut Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 560074) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Caramel Pecan Naturally & Artificiall Flavored Ground Coffee Medium Sweet & Nutty
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Whole Bean Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce
Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct
Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Vanilla Light Roast Coffee - 16ct Single Serve Pods - Good & Gather™
Bulletproof The Original Medium Roast Ground Coffee, Premium Gourmet Organic Clean Coffee, Rainforest Alliance Certified, Paleo and Keto Diet (12 Ounces)
Where to buy
Chocolate Macadamia Nut Medium Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 560074) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Whole


