Is Chocolate Macadamia Snack Bar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Macadamia Nuts (45%), Soluble Tapioca Fiber Syrup, Sunflower Seeds; Chocolate Coating (12%) (Cocoa Butter, Erythritol, Cocoa Powder, Chicory Root Fiber, Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin), Coconut Flour, Coconut Flakes, Erythritol, Allulose, Sea Salt, Stevia.
Check Chocolate Macadamia Snack Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Macadamia Snack Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


