Is Chocolate Macaroons, 0.49 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sugar, Coconut, Cage Free Egg Whites, Cocoa Powder, Salt
Check Chocolate Macaroons, 0.49 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Macaroons, 0.49 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Macaroons, 0.49 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


