Is Chocolate Malt French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549461) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root, Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, French Roast (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Malt French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549461) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Malt French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549461) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Malt French Roast Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 549461) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


