Is CHOCOLATE MALT LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOW FAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALT POWDER (BARLEY AND WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR (SUCROSE), MILK, MALT EXTRACT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, VANILLIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check CHOCOLATE MALT LOWFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking